10/08/2021
1.kolo
1:2
10/08/2021
1.kolo
3:2
(prodloužení)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
9:0
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:6
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
3:0
(kontumace)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
2:3
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:2
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:8
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:3
11/08/2021
1.kolo
4:2
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:2
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:2
11/08/2021
1.kolo
5:0
11/08/2021
1.kolo
2:2
(4:3 PEN)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
2:1
(prodloužení)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
3:2
(prodloužení)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:8
11/08/2021
1.kolo
4:2
(prodloužení)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
2:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:7
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:7
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:5
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:1
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:11
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:3
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:1
(2:4 PEN)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:2
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:0
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:4
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:5
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:1
11/08/2021
1.kolo
3:3
(4:3 PEN)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
1:1
(1:4 PEN)
11/08/2021
1.kolo
0:3
(kontumace)
18/08/2021
1.kolo
2:3
18/08/2021
1.kolo
1:2
24/08/2021
2.kolo
6:0
24/08/2021
2.kolo
3:0
24/08/2021
2.kolo
1:2
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:3
25/08/2021
2.kolo
3:1
25/08/2021
2.kolo
2:2
(4:5 PEN)
25/08/2021
2.kolo
1:7
25/08/2021
2.kolo
2:4
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:6
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:1
(prodloužení)
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:6
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:1
25/08/2021
2.kolo
1:5
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:1
(prodloužení)
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:2
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:5
25/08/2021
2.kolo
1:2
01/09/2021
2.kolo
0:2
01/09/2021
2.kolo
1:4
01/09/2021
2.kolo
1:2
01/09/2021
2.kolo
0:2
02/09/2021
2.kolo
1:1
(4:2 PEN)
07/09/2021
2.kolo
0:1
08/09/2021
2.kolo
3:2
08/09/2021
2.kolo
0:1
(prodloužení)
08/09/2021
2.kolo
0:3
14/09/2021
2.kolo
0:5
21/09/2021
3.kolo
16:00
21/09/2021
3.kolo
17:00
21/09/2021
3.kolo
17:00
21/09/2021
3.kolo
17:00
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
22/09/2021
3.kolo
15:30
06/10/2021
3.kolo
15:30
06/10/2021
3.kolo
15:30
07/10/2021
3.kolo
15:30

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. FK Dropa Pardubice 1899 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:5 0,0%
401. TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
402. VTŽ Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
403. Kralupy nad Vltavou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:7 11,1%
404. FC Kaučuk Opava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
405. FC Tempo Praha, o.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 3:3 33,3%
406. FK Ostrov 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 4:18 0,0%
407. Sportovní klub VTJ RAPID Liberec 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:7 11,1%
408. Stolany 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:6 0,0%
409. TJ Sokol Pěnčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
410. SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3:9 0,0%
411. SK Mogul Vacenovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
412. Havran Kryry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:7 0,0%
413. FK Jeseník 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 5:11 8,3%
414. SK Actherm Vršovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
415. Tělovýchovná jednota Štítná nad Vláří 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:4 11,1%
416. FC MARINER Bavorovice s.r.o. 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:13 0,0%
417. FK Real Lískovec 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 2 3:6 13,3%
418. TJ Tatran Bohunice 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 2 6:15 11,1%
419. Jiskra Česká Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
420. TJ Chanovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:10 0,0%
421. Sokol Kamenný Újezd 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1:10 0,0%
422. SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 7 3 13:29 10,0%
423. FC ZVVZ Milevsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:6 11,1%
424. Spartak VTJ Lipník nad Bečvou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
425. SK Králová 1954 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
426. S.K. Dětmarovice s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:6 11,1%
427. SK Horní Měcholupy 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 4:11 16,7%
428. FC Dolany 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 2 1:8 22,2%
429. Sokol Ligmet Milín 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
430. Hluboká nad Vltavou 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:3 16,7%
431. TJ Sokol Kozmice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
432. FC Háje Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
433. SK Úvaly 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 2:10 8,3%
434. FK Nejdek 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 5:13 0,0%
435. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
436. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 4:4 33,3%
437. AFK Loko Chomutov 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:10 0,0%
438. FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 7 0 0 0 0 8 0 2 6 2 4:14 8,3%
439. FK Graffin Kácov 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:6 11,1%
440. Slavoj Hrdějovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:6 0,0%
441. Sokol Teplá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
442. FK SIAD Souš 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
443. FC Skuteč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
444. FK Jiskra Heřmanův Měštec 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
445. SK Černolice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
446. FK Spartak Kaplice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 16,7%
447. Dukla Tábor 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
448. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
449. FK ŽBS Železný Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
450. Sokol Citice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:15 0,0%
451. Skaritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
452. Polepy 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:6 0,0%
453. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
454. Rudná 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:3 11,1%
455. Lutín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
456. FC Vsetín 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 2 9:19 9,5%
457. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
458. Netolice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0,0%
459. Ivančice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:5 0,0%
460. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
461. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
462. Kopřivnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 3:8 16,7%
463. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
464. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
465. FS Napajedla 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 1 0:11 6,7%
466. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
467. Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 33,3%
468. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
469. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
470. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
471. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
472. SK Polaban Nymburk s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
473. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
474. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
475. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
476. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
477. TJ Hartvíkovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:8 0,0%
478. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
479. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
480. FC Hlinsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:10 0,0%
481. FK Horaždovice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:4 11,1%
482. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
483. FC Bzová 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:9 11,1%
484. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
485. SK Hřebeč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 0,0%
486. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
487. FC Heřmanice Slezská 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 1 5:15 6,7%
488. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
489. TJ Sokol Celtic Bořetice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:8 11,1%
490. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
491. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
492. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 16,7%
493. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
494. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
495. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
496. FC Slavia Třebíč 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:17 0,0%
497. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
498. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
499. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
500. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři