26/09/2023
3.kolo
0:2
26/09/2023
3.kolo
4:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:1
(5:4 PEN)
27/09/2023
3.kolo
3:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:1
(4:5 PEN)
27/09/2023
3.kolo
0:1
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:0
27/09/2023
3.kolo
0:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
3:4
27/09/2023
3.kolo
0:1
10/10/2023
3.kolo
2:0
11/10/2023
3.kolo
1:2
11/10/2023
3.kolo
1:7
11/10/2023
3.kolo
0:1
12/10/2023
3.kolo
0:10
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
3:1
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:0
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:2
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
0:1
16/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:3
16/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:2
17/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:2
06/12/2023
Osmifinále
0:2
25/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
14:00
27/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
18:00
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
17:00
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
18:00

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. Český lev - Union Beroun 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 4 3 4:26 20,0%
401. FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
402. FK Mostecký 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
403. TJ Sokol Srbice 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 6:4 44,4%
404. SK Slaný 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 5:15 16,7%
405. TJ Skaštice 5 0 0 0 0 7 1 1 5 4 12:26 19,0%
406. TJ Dálnice Speřice 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:7 33,3%
407. TJ Sokol Čechovice 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
408. FC Kostelec na Hané 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 4:9 50,0%
409. FC Slavia Hradec Králové 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
410. TJ Řepiště 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:27 50,0%
411. TJ AKRA České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
412. Čechie Karlín BVB 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
413. AC Lučan Žatec 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:16 0,0%
414. SK Hodolany 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:4 16,7%
415. FC Svinov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:3 0,0%
416. PSK Olymp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
417. Slovan Hrádek n. N. 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:4 16,7%
418. Sigma Hodonín 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 5 1 4:15 5,6%
419. FK Dropa Pardubice 1899 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:5 0,0%
420. TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
421. VTŽ Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
422. Kralupy nad Vltavou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:7 11,1%
423. FC Kaučuk Opava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
424. FC Tempo Praha, o.s. 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 2 5:6 22,2%
425. FK Ostrov 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 4:26 0,0%
426. Sportovní klub VTJ RAPID Liberec 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:7 11,1%
427. Stolany 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:6 0,0%
428. TJ Sokol Pěnčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
429. SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 5:15 0,0%
430. SK Mogul Vacenovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
431. Havran Kryry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:7 0,0%
432. SK Actherm Vršovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
433. Tělovýchovná jednota Štítná nad Vláří 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:4 11,1%
434. FC MARINER Bavorovice s.r.o. 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:13 0,0%
435. FK Real Lískovec 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 2 3:6 13,3%
436. Jiskra Česká Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
437. TJ Chanovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:10 0,0%
438. Sokol Kamenný Újezd 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1:10 0,0%
439. SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 7 3 13:29 10,0%
440. FC ZVVZ Milevsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:6 11,1%
441. Spartak VTJ Lipník nad Bečvou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
442. SK Králová 1954 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
443. S.K. Dětmarovice s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:6 11,1%
444. SK Horní Měcholupy 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 4:11 16,7%
445. Sokol Ligmet Milín 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
446. Hluboká nad Vltavou 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:5 11,1%
447. TJ Sokol Kozmice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
448. FC Háje Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
449. SK Úvaly 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 2:10 8,3%
450. FK Nejdek 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 5:13 0,0%
451. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
452. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 4:4 33,3%
453. AFK Loko Chomutov 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:10 0,0%
454. FK Graffin Kácov 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:6 11,1%
455. Slavoj Hrdějovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:6 0,0%
456. Sokol Teplá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
457. FK SIAD Souš 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
458. FC Skuteč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
459. FK Jiskra Heřmanův Měštec 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
460. SK Černolice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
461. FK Spartak Kaplice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 16,7%
462. Dukla Tábor 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
463. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
464. FK ŽBS Železný Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
465. Sokol Citice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:15 0,0%
466. Skaritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
467. Polepy 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:6 0,0%
468. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
469. Rudná 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:3 11,1%
470. Lutín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
471. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
472. Netolice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0,0%
473. Ivančice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:5 0,0%
474. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
475. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
476. Kopřivnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 3:8 16,7%
477. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
478. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
479. FS Napajedla 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 1 0:11 6,7%
480. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
481. Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 33,3%
482. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
483. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
484. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
485. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
486. SK Polaban Nymburk s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
487. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
488. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
489. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
490. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
491. TJ Hartvíkovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:8 0,0%
492. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
493. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
494. FK Horaždovice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:4 11,1%
495. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
496. FC Bzová 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:9 11,1%
497. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
498. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
499. FC Heřmanice Slezská 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 1 5:15 6,7%
500. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři