25/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:0
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:1
(prodloužení)
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:3
(prodloužení)
02/04/2024
Čtvrtfinále
0:3
03/04/2024
Semifinále
0:2
24/04/2024
Semifinále
18:00

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
500. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
501. Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 33,3%
502. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
503. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
504. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
505. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
506. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
507. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
508. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
509. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
510. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
511. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
512. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
513. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
514. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
515. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
516. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
517. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
518. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
519. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
520. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
521. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
522. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
523. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
524. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
525. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
526. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
527. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
528. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
529. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
530. SK KRAB-Haus Košíře 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
531. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
532. TJ Hradiště 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
533. FC Chotíkov 1932 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
534. TJ Nedachlebice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
535. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
536. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
537. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
538. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
539. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
540. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
541. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 100,0%
542. SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
543. FK Brandýs nad Labem 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
544. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
545. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
546. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
547. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
548. Keramika Chlumčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
549. Slovan Břeclav 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
550. FK Slušovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 100,0%
551. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
552. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
553. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
554. SK Benešov 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
555. FK Spolana Neratovice, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 100,0%
556. SC Pustá Polom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
557. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
558. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
559. SK Brná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:9 0,0%
560. FK Olympia Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
561. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
562. FK Jílové u Děčína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
563. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
564. TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:15 0,0%
565. FK Luhačovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
566. SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
567. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
568. TJ Sokol Nevšová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 0,0%
569. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
570. TJ Sokol Kralovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:5 0,0%
571. FK Šternberk 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
572. TJ Sokol Kateřinice 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2:8 0,0%
573. FK Kozlovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
574. FK Petřvald na Moravě 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
575. TJ Spoje Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
576. SK Baník Modlany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
577. Spartak Průhonice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
578. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
579. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
580. Neznámý soupeř 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři