11/10/2022
3.kolo
0:1
18/10/2022
3.kolo
0:2
18/10/2022
3.kolo
0:3
19/10/2022
3.kolo
1:2
19/10/2022
3.kolo
4:0
19/10/2022
3.kolo
0:4
19/10/2022
3.kolo
1:3
19/10/2022
3.kolo
1:6
19/10/2022
3.kolo
3:2
19/10/2022
3.kolo
0:2
19/10/2022
3.kolo
6:0
19/10/2022
3.kolo
3:1
19/10/2022
3.kolo
2:1
19/10/2022
3.kolo
0:4
25/10/2022
3.kolo
0:6
25/10/2022
3.kolo
2:0
17/11/2022
Osmifinále
0:1
17/11/2022
Osmifinále
2:3
(prodloužení)
18/11/2022
Osmifinále
1:0
18/11/2022
Osmifinále
0:2
19/11/2022
Osmifinále
2:3
19/11/2022
Osmifinále
3:0
26/11/2022
Osmifinále
4:1
bude upřesněno
Osmifinále

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
500. FK Náchod - Deštné, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
501. Tatran Prachatice 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 6:2 100,0%
502. 1. HFK Olomouc 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 6:4 66,7%
503. FK Zlín, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 11:1 100,0%
504. AFK Chrudim 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:8 44,4%
505. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 16,7%
506. Sokol Hostouň 6 0 0 0 0 13 7 0 6 21 19:27 53,8%
507. TJ Proboštov 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
508. Slovan Velvary 7 0 0 0 0 16 8 1 7 25 31:23 52,1%
509. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 4 0 0 0 0 7 3 1 3 10 10:17 47,6%
510. AFK Tišnov 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 10:13 33,3%
511. SC Pustá Polom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
512. TJ Slovan Bzenec 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 6 6 11:15 25,0%
513. FC Chotěboř 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:8 50,0%
514. Sokol Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
515. FK Nové Sady 6 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 6 3 4:15 14,3%
516. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
517. FK Komárov 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 4:15 16,7%
518. TJ Nová Včelnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:11 0,0%
519. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
520. SK Spartak Slatiňany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 8:9 50,0%
521. FK Čechie Vykáň 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
522. TJ Červený Kostelec 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:7 16,7%
523. SK Brná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:9 0,0%
524. FK Zbuzany 6 0 0 0 0 10 4 0 6 12 26:22 40,0%
525. TJ Spartak Soběslav 6 0 0 0 0 11 5 0 6 15 20:18 45,5%
526. SK Petřín Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 4:8 0,0%
527. SK Hrobce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 50,0%
528. FC Strání 5 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 5 9 17:25 37,5%
529. MFK Dobříš 5 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 5 9 15:21 37,5%
530. FK Bospor Bohumín 5 0 0 0 0 9 4 0 5 12 15:26 44,4%
531. FK Olympia Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
532. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
533. TJ Baník Nové Sedlo 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:9 0,0%
534. FK Jílové u Děčína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
535. SK Libčany 5 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 5 9 9:22 37,5%
536. Lanškroun FO 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
537. FC Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:7 33,3%
538. Český lev - Union Beroun 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 4 3 4:26 20,0%
539. FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
540. FK Mostecký 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
541. FK Přepeře 5 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 5 24 30:19 61,5%
542. FK Olympie Březová 5 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 4 9 13:18 42,9%
543. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 5 0 0 0 0 8 2 1 5 7 10:15 29,2%
544. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
545. 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:15 46,7%
546. TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:15 0,0%
547. FK Luhačovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
548. TJ Sokol Srbice 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 6:4 44,4%
549. SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
550. SK Slaný 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 4 3 5:13 20,0%
551. FK Hvězda Cheb 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 6:9 11,1%
552. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
553. TJ Unie Hlubina 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:15 40,0%
554. TJ Sokol Nevšová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 0,0%
555. TJ Skaštice 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 4 4 12:23 22,2%
556. Tatran Všechovice 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 9 11:21 50,0%
557. TJ Start Brno 3 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 6:12 38,9%
558. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
559. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 0 0 0 0 11 7 0 4 21 28:16 63,6%
560. SK Kosmonosy 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:8 0,0%
561. Povltavská fotbalová akademie 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 4:7 50,0%
562. Neznámý soupeř 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
563. SK Tochovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:6 16,7%
564. TJ Sokol Kralovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:5 0,0%
565. FC Libišany 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 10:5 66,7%
566. SK Újezd Praha 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 6:5 50,0%
567. TJ Břidličná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
568. SK Baťov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
569. TJ Dálnice Speřice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 50,0%
570. SK OTAVA Katovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
571. FK Kozlovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři