11/10/2022
3.kolo
0:1
18/10/2022
3.kolo
0:2
18/10/2022
3.kolo
0:3
19/10/2022
3.kolo
1:2
19/10/2022
3.kolo
4:0
19/10/2022
3.kolo
0:4
19/10/2022
3.kolo
1:3
19/10/2022
3.kolo
1:6
19/10/2022
3.kolo
3:2
19/10/2022
3.kolo
0:2
19/10/2022
3.kolo
6:0
19/10/2022
3.kolo
3:1
19/10/2022
3.kolo
2:1
19/10/2022
3.kolo
0:4
25/10/2022
3.kolo
0:6
25/10/2022
3.kolo
2:0
17/11/2022
Osmifinále
0:1
17/11/2022
Osmifinále
2:3
(prodloužení)
18/11/2022
Osmifinále
1:0
18/11/2022
Osmifinále
0:2
19/11/2022
Osmifinále
2:3
19/11/2022
Osmifinále
3:0
26/11/2022
Osmifinále
4:1
bude upřesněno
Osmifinále

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
401. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
402. Malše Roudné 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 5:6 58,3%
403. FC Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
404. FC Hlinsko 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:11 0,0%
405. FK Horaždovice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:4 11,1%
406. SK Slavia Vejprnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 8:14 33,3%
407. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
408. FC Bzová 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:9 11,1%
409. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 7 0 0 0 0 9 2 0 7 6 9:22 22,2%
410. SFK ELKO Holešov 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 2 3 5 5:17 27,8%
411. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
412. SK Hřebeč 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 8:10 33,3%
413. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
414. FC Heřmanice Slezská 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 1 5:15 6,7%
415. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
416. TJ Sokol Celtic Bořetice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:8 11,1%
417. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
418. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
419. SK Kravaře 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
420. TJ Tatran Rako Rakovník 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 8:17 16,7%
421. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 16,7%
422. FK Barrandov s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
423. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
424. FK Dobet Ostrožská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 66,7%
425. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
426. FK Stafin Holýšov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 50,0%
427. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
428. FC Slavia Třebíč 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:17 0,0%
429. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
430. SC Radotín 3 0 0 0 0 8 4 1 3 13 11:24 54,2%
431. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
432. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
433. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kniničky 3 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 3:5 26,7%
434. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
435. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
436. Slavoj SK Řevnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 66,7%
437. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
438. FC Elsemero Brumov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
439. FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně 8 0 0 0 0 14 6 1 7 19 26:37 45,2%
440. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
441. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
442. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
443. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
444. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
445. TJ Háj ve Slezsku 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
446. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
447. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
448. SK KRAB-Haus Košíře 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
449. FK Lokomotiva Bílina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 50,0%
450. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
451. VTJ Škoda České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:3 16,7%
452. FC Boček Kuřim 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
453. SK Jalubí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 3:1 66,7%
454. FC Kralice na Hané 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 4:6 33,3%
455. ABC Braník 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:10 50,0%
456. TJ Hradiště 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
457. FC Chotíkov 1932 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
458. TJ Tatran Sedlčany 7 0 0 0 0 10 2 1 7 7 22:35 23,3%
459. TJ Nedachlebice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
460. TJ Sokol Ústí 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:10 40,0%
461. TJ OSS Lomnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:15 0,0%
462. FK Kratonohy 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 7:11 26,7%
463. FC Odra Petřkovice 6 0 0 0 0 11 6 1 4 19 26:17 57,6%
464. SK Dolní Chabry 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 7:8 66,7%
465. TJ Sokol Libiš 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
466. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
467. SIAD TP Braňany 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 100,0%
468. Podještědský FC Český Dub 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
469. SK Vodňany DZ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
470. SENCO Doubravka 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 8:3 66,7%
471. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
472. FK Mutěnice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 66,7%
473. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
474. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
475. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
476. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
477. Družba Hlavnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 50,0%
478. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 100,0%
479. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 5:5 66,7%
480. SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
481. FK Brandýs nad Labem 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
482. SK Český Brod 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
483. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
484. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
485. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
486. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
487. Keramika Chlumčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
488. DBV Lázně Velké Losiny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
489. Slovan Břeclav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
490. FK Slušovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 100,0%
491. FK Avízo Město Albrechtice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
492. FS Napajedla 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
493. Jiskra Rýmařov 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
494. FK Bílovec 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
495. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
496. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
497. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
498. SK Benešov 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
499. FK Spolana Neratovice, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 100,0%
500. FK Náchod - Deštné, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři