25/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:0
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:1
(prodloužení)
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:3
(prodloužení)
02/04/2024
Čtvrtfinále
0:3
03/04/2024
Semifinále
0:2
24/04/2024
Semifinále
3:0
22/05/2024
Finále
1:2
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
1:3
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:0
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
3:0
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
4:1
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:4
22/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:0
22/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:6

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. FK Brandýs nad Labem 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
401. SK Český Brod 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
402. Slovan Břeclav 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
403. Jiskra Rýmařov 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
404. SK Benešov 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
405. 1. HFK Olomouc 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 6:4 66,7%
406. AFK Tišnov 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 10:13 33,3%
407. TJ Nová Včelnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:11 0,0%
408. SK Spartak Slatiňany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 8:9 50,0%
409. TJ Baník Nové Sedlo 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:9 0,0%
410. FC Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:7 33,3%
411. FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
412. SK Tochovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:6 16,7%
413. FC Libišany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 13:14 50,0%
414. SK Újezd Praha 4 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 10:9 50,0%
415. TJ Břidličná 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
416. SK Baťov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:9 0,0%
417. TJ Dálnice Speřice 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:7 33,3%
418. SK OTAVA Katovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:5 0,0%
419. TJ AKRA České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
420. Čechie Karlín BVB 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
421. 1. FC Polešovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 8:6 50,0%
422. SK Rapid Muglinov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
423. Slovan Hrádek n. N. 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:4 16,7%
424. TJ ČKD Blansko 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
425. Dolní Bojanovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
426. TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
427. VTŽ Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
428. FC Kaučuk Opava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
429. Stolany 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:6 0,0%
430. FK Mühl Rumburk 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
431. SK Mogul Vacenovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
432. Vítkovická nemocnice B.M.A. 1853 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 50,0%
433. Havran Kryry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:7 0,0%
434. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
435. SK Actherm Vršovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
436. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
437. Jiskra Česká Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
438. SK Králová 1954 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
439. FK Sokol Mokré Lazce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
440. SFK Meziboří 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
441. Sokol Ligmet Milín 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
442. TJ Sokol Kozmice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
443. FC Háje Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
444. Tělovýchovná jednota Jíloviště 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:3 44,4%
445. FC Morkovice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 7 7:3 77,8%
446. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
447. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 4:4 33,3%
448. Sokol Teplá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
449. FC Skuteč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
450. Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
451. SK Černolice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
452. Dukla Tábor 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
453. FK VTJ PARES Prušánky 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 7:1 66,7%
454. FK ŽBS Železný Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
455. Skaritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
456. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
457. Lokomotiva České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
458. Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
459. VTJ Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 1 5 9:10 41,7%
460. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
461. ČSA Karviná 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:13 50,0%
462. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
463. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
464. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
465. Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 33,3%
466. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
467. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
468. Desná 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 2:4 44,4%
469. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
470. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
471. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
472. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
473. TJ Hartvíkovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:8 0,0%
474. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
475. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
476. FC Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
477. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
478. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
479. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
480. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
481. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
482. SK Kravaře 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
483. FK Barrandov s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
484. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
485. FK Dobet Ostrožská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 66,7%
486. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
487. FK Stafin Holýšov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 50,0%
488. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
489. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
490. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
491. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
492. Slavoj SK Řevnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 66,7%
493. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
494. FC Elsemero Brumov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
495. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
496. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
497. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
498. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
499. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
500. TJ Háj ve Slezsku 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři