25/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:0
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:1
(prodloužení)
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
2:3
(prodloužení)
02/04/2024
Čtvrtfinále
0:3
03/04/2024
Semifinále
0:2
24/04/2024
Semifinále
3:0
22/05/2024
Finále
1:2
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
1:3
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:0
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
3:0
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
4:1
23/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:4
22/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:0
22/07/2023
1. předkolo
2:6

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
300. FK TECHNOPLAST Chropyně 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 3:18 25,0%
301. Čížová 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 8:7 33,3%
302. TJ Sušice 3 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 5:13 26,7%
303. FK Dropa Pardubice 1899 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:5 0,0%
304. FC Slavoj Kladno 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 4:8 40,0%
305. FK Baník Havířov 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 1 2 10 10:8 55,6%
306. Kralupy nad Vltavou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:7 11,1%
307. Sportovní klub VTJ RAPID Liberec 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:7 11,1%
308. SK ZČE Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 6:7 33,3%
309. SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 5:15 0,0%
310. Sokol Kamenný Újezd 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1:10 0,0%
311. FC ZVVZ Milevsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:6 11,1%
312. Spartak VTJ Lipník nad Bečvou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
313. S.K. Dětmarovice s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:6 11,1%
314. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:13 46,7%
315. SK Horní Měcholupy 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 4:11 16,7%
316. SK Úvaly 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 2:10 8,3%
317. FK Nejdek 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 5:13 0,0%
318. Slavoj Koloveč 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 9:10 25,0%
319. AFK Loko Chomutov 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:10 0,0%
320. TJ Valy 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 4:17 33,3%
321. TJ Keramika Chlumčany 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 8:15 40,0%
322. FK Česká Třebová 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 7:13 25,0%
323. FC Vela Uhelné Sklady 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 8 10:6 66,7%
324. SKP Rapid Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 12:18 46,7%
325. SK Union 2013 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:9 33,3%
326. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
327. SK Polaban Nymburk s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
328. FC Bzová 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:9 11,1%
329. SK Hřebeč 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 11:14 25,0%
330. FC Slavia Třebíč 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:17 0,0%
331. SC Radotín 3 0 0 0 0 8 4 1 3 13 11:24 54,2%
332. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kniničky 3 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 3:5 26,7%
333. TJ Sokol Ústí 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:10 40,0%
334. TJ Nová Ves u N. M. na Moravě 3 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 3 3 6:14 25,0%
335. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 6:12 50,0%
336. FC Bílovec 3 0 0 1 1 5 2 0 3 6 9:14 40,0%
337. 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:15 46,7%
338. TJ Sokol Srbice 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 6:4 44,4%
339. FK Hvězda Cheb 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 7:11 8,3%
340. Neznámý soupeř 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
341. TJ Sokol Deštné v Orlických horách 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 4:3 58,3%
342. FCS Sokol Mysločovice 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 6:14 33,3%
343. SK Hodolany 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:4 16,7%
344. FC Svinov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:3 0,0%
345. PSK Olymp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
346. SK Pyšely 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 5:4 50,0%
347. FK Jiskra Třeboň 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:12 46,7%
348. Del. Děčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
349. havířov 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 2 2 8 5:5 44,4%
350. FC Tempo Praha, o.s. 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 2 5:6 22,2%
351. FC Jílové 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 3:1 66,7%
352. TJ Dražice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 7:8 50,0%
353. FC Rozvoj Trstěnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 7:7 50,0%
354. TJ Sokol Pěnčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
355. Sokol Bludov 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 7:15 33,3%
356. Tělovýchovná jednota Štítná nad Vláří 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:4 11,1%
357. FC Čechie Uhříněves 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:5 33,3%
358. TJ Chanovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:10 0,0%
359. FC Morkovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
360. 1. Valašský FC 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:10 33,3%
361. Hluboká nad Vltavou 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:5 11,1%
362. FK Graffin Kácov 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:6 11,1%
363. Slavoj Hrdějovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:6 0,0%
364. FK SIAD Souš 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
365. FK Jiskra Heřmanův Měštec 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
366. FK Spartak Kaplice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 16,7%
367. ČZU Praha 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 9 10:6 60,0%
368. SK Bělá p. Bezdězem 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 6:14 50,0%
369. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
370. Sokol Citice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:15 0,0%
371. Polepy 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:6 0,0%
372. SK Jičín 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
373. Rudná 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:3 11,1%
374. Lutín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
375. Šlapanice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 7:7 58,3%
376. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
377. Netolice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0,0%
378. Milíčeves 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 5:4 44,4%
379. LeRK Brno 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 11:3 50,0%
380. Ivančice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:5 0,0%
381. Kopřivnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 3:8 16,7%
382. PKZ Vidnava 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 7:13 33,3%
383. FC Tatran Brno-Kohoutovice 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 5:8 33,3%
384. SIAD TP Braňany 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 9 4:4 60,0%
385. ŠSK Bílovec 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:6 33,3%
386. Pragis Satalice 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:11 33,3%
387. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
388. Malše Roudné 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 5:6 58,3%
389. FK Horaždovice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:4 11,1%
390. SK Slavia Vejprnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 8:14 33,3%
391. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
392. TJ Sokol Celtic Bořetice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:8 11,1%
393. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 16,7%
394. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
395. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
396. FC Kuřim 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 3 4:4 33,3%
397. FC Kralice na Hané 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 4:6 33,3%
398. TJ OSS Lomnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:15 0,0%
399. TJ Sokol Libiš 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
400. FK Brandýs nad Labem 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři