29/07/2022
Předkolo
1:3
29/07/2022
Předkolo
5:0
29/07/2022
Předkolo
1:5
29/07/2022
Předkolo
1:0
29/07/2022
Předkolo
1:1
(6:5 PEN)
29/07/2022
Předkolo
2:3
29/07/2022
Předkolo
0:1
29/07/2022
Předkolo
0:5
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:2
(prodloužení)
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:3
30/07/2022
Předkolo
2:0
30/07/2022
Předkolo
2:2
(4:5 PEN)
30/07/2022
Předkolo
4:2
30/07/2022
Předkolo
3:6
30/07/2022
Předkolo
5:2
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:1
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:1
(2:4 PEN)
30/07/2022
Předkolo
5:2
30/07/2022
Předkolo
2:2
(3:4 PEN)
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:7
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:3
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:5
30/07/2022
Předkolo
4:1
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:2
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:4
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:0
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:0
(6:7 PEN)
30/07/2022
Předkolo
5:0
30/07/2022
Předkolo
3:0
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:0
(2:4 PEN)
30/07/2022
Předkolo
2:5
(prodloužení)
30/07/2022
Předkolo
3:0
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:7
30/07/2022
Předkolo
5:3
30/07/2022
Předkolo
2:6
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:5
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:3
30/07/2022
Předkolo
0:4
30/07/2022
Předkolo
3:2
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:3
30/07/2022
Předkolo
1:3
31/07/2022
Předkolo
1:2
31/07/2022
Předkolo
3:1
31/07/2022
Předkolo
0:4
31/07/2022
Předkolo
0:3
02/08/2022
Předkolo
0:1
02/08/2022
Předkolo
1:0
03/08/2022
Předkolo
5:3
03/08/2022
Předkolo
5:1
10/08/2022
1.kolo
1:4
16/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
16/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
16/08/2022
1.kolo
18:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:30
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:30
17/08/2022
1.kolo
17:30
17/08/2022
1.kolo
18:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
18:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
18:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
18:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
18:00
17/08/2022
1.kolo
18:00
24/08/2022
1.kolo
17:30

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
200. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
201. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
202. Slovan Břeclav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
203. FK Avízo Město Albrechtice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
204. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
205. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
206. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 16,7%
207. Sokol Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
208. SK Spartak Slatiňany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 8:9 50,0%
209. TJ Spartak Soběslav 6 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 5 9 14:15 37,5%
210. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
211. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
212. FK Šternberk 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
213. FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 22 0 0 0 0 38 17 3 18 54 72:74 47,4%
214. Čechie Karlín BVB 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
215. SK Rapid Muglinov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
216. FC Svinov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:3 0,0%
217. PSK Olymp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
218. SK Aritma Praha 18 0 0 0 0 21 7 3 11 24 35:37 38,1%
219. FC Ostrava jih 7 0 0 0 0 12 4 3 5 15 17:19 41,7%
220. TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou 4 0 0 0 0 11 2 6 3 12 16:18 36,4%
221. Meteor Stříbrná Skalice 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 2 3 5 5:7 27,8%
222. Vítkovická nemocnice B.M.A. 1853 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 50,0%
223. SK Actherm Vršovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
224. Tělovýchovná jednota Štítná nad Vláří 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:4 11,1%
225. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 4 4 6:8 22,2%
226. Sokol Ligmet Milín 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
227. Hluboká nad Vltavou 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:3 16,7%
228. TJ Sokol Kozmice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
229. SFK Vrchovina 5 0 0 0 0 9 4 1 4 13 12:14 48,1%
230. FK Mikulovice o.s. 6 0 0 0 0 10 4 1 5 13 13:15 43,3%
231. FK Kozlovice 6 0 0 0 0 11 6 0 5 18 18:20 54,5%
232. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
233. Lutín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
234. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
235. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
236. Desná 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 2:4 44,4%
237. SK Jankov 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 11:13 33,3%
238. FC Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
239. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
240. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
241. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
242. FK Barrandov s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
243. FK Stafin Holýšov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 50,0%
244. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
245. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
246. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kniničky 3 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 3:5 26,7%
247. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
248. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
249. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
250. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
251. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
252. FK Lokomotiva Bílina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 50,0%
253. FC Kralice na Hané 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 4:6 33,3%
254. Podještědský FC Český Dub 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
255. SK Vodňany DZ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
256. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
257. FK Brandýs nad Labem 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
258. DBV Lázně Velké Losiny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
259. FS Napajedla 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
260. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
261. TJ Proboštov 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
262. SC Pustá Polom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
263. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
264. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
265. FC Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:7 33,3%
266. FK Hvězda Cheb 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 4:6 16,7%
267. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
268. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
269. Povltavská fotbalová akademie 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:6 66,7%
270. TJ Břidličná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
271. FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 6 0 0 0 0 13 6 2 5 20 19:22 51,3%
272. FC Velké Karlovice 11 0 0 0 0 19 7 3 9 24 29:32 42,1%
273. SK Hodolany 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:4 16,7%
274. Jiskra Třeboň 13 0 0 0 0 26 10 4 12 34 37:40 43,6%
275. Slovan Hrádek n. N. 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:4 16,7%
276. TJ ČKD Blansko 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
277. FK Frýdek-Místek 23 0 0 0 0 47 22 5 20 71 64:67 50,4%
278. AFK Sokol Semice 7 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 4 8 16:19 33,3%
279. FK Dropa Pardubice 1899 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:5 0,0%
280. FC Tatran Poštorná 12 0 0 0 1 24 8 7 9 31 36:39 43,1%
281. TJ Sokol Pěnčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
282. FC Čechie Uhříněves 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:5 33,3%
283. FK TJ Štěchovice 9 0 0 0 0 17 7 1 9 22 30:33 43,1%
284. FK Real Lískovec 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 2 3:6 13,3%
285. FC Háje Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
286. FK Graffin Kácov 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:6 11,1%
287. FK SIAD Souš 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
288. FK Jiskra Heřmanův Měštec 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
289. Sokol Provodov 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 4 8 10:13 33,3%
290. Rudná 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:3 11,1%
291. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
292. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
293. FC Tatran Brno-Kohoutovice 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 5:8 33,3%
294. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
295. FK Horaždovice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:4 11,1%
296. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
297. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
298. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
299. VTJ Škoda České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:3 16,7%
300. AFK Tišnov 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 10:13 33,3%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři