21/09/2021
3.kolo
1:2
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:4
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:1
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:0
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:1
22/09/2021
3.kolo
1:2
22/09/2021
3.kolo
1:0
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:4
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:1
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:4
22/09/2021
3.kolo
2:5
(prodloužení)
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:3
22/09/2021
3.kolo
2:4
06/10/2021
3.kolo
4:2
(prodloužení)
06/10/2021
3.kolo
1:3
07/10/2021
3.kolo
1:2
(prodloužení)
26/10/2021
Osmifinále
1:0
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
2:0
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
1:2
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
0:2
11/11/2021
Osmifinále
4:0
12/11/2021
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
23/11/2021
Osmifinále
1:1
(4:5 PEN)
15/12/2021
Osmifinále
3:1
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
17:00

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
500. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
501. 1. HFK Olomouc 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 6:4 66,7%
502. AFK Chrudim 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:8 44,4%
503. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 16,7%
504. TJ Proboštov 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
505. SC Pustá Polom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
506. FC Chotěboř 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:8 50,0%
507. Sokol Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
508. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
509. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
510. FK Čechie Vykáň 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
511. TJ Červený Kostelec 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:7 16,7%
512. SK Brná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:9 0,0%
513. SK Hrobce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 50,0%
514. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
515. FK Jílové u Děčína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
516. Lanškroun FO 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
517. FK Mostecký 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
518. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
519. TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:15 0,0%
520. TJ Sokol Srbice 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 6:4 44,4%
521. SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
522. FK Hvězda Cheb 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 0,0%
523. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
524. TJ Sokol Nevšová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 0,0%
525. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
526. Povltavská fotbalová akademie 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:6 66,7%
527. TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
528. VTŽ Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
529. Del. Děčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
530. FC Tempo Praha, o.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 3:3 33,3%
531. FC Jílové 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 3:1 66,7%
532. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
533. FC Morkovice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 7 7:3 77,8%
534. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 4:4 33,3%
535. FC Vela Uhelné Sklady 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 8 10:6 66,7%
536. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
537. FK VTJ PARES Prušánky 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 7:1 66,7%
538. Skaritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
539. Lokomotiva České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
540. Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
541. Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 33,3%
542. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
543. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
544. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
545. Slavoj SK Řevnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 66,7%
546. SK KRAB-Haus Košíře 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
547. SK Jalubí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 3:1 66,7%
548. FC Chotíkov 1932 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
549. SIAD TP Braňany 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 100,0%
550. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 100,0%
551. SK Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3:2 100,0%
552. FK Slušovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 100,0%
553. SK Benešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
554. FK Spolana Neratovice, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 100,0%
555. FK Náchod - Deštné, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
556. Tatran Prachatice 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 6:2 100,0%
557. FK Zlín, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 11:1 100,0%
558. FK Olympia Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
559. FK Luhačovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
560. Neznámý soupeř 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
561. SK Tochovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři