20/07/2024
1. předkolo
17:00
20/07/2024
1. předkolo
17:00
21/07/2024
1. předkolo
17:00
21/07/2024
1. předkolo
17:00
21/07/2024
1. předkolo
17:00
24/07/2024
1. předkolo
17:30
26/07/2024
Předkolo
19:00
27/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
28/07/2024
Předkolo
17:30
31/07/2024
Předkolo
18:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
10:15
03/08/2024
Předkolo
10:15
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
03/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00
04/08/2024
Předkolo
17:00

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
500. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
501. Keramika Chlumčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
502. DBV Lázně Velké Losiny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
503. Slovan Břeclav 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
504. FK Slušovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 100,0%
505. FK Avízo Město Albrechtice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
506. FS Napajedla 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
507. Jiskra Rýmařov 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
508. FC Bílovec 4 0 0 1 1 5 2 0 3 6 9:14 40,0%
509. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
510. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
511. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
512. SK Benešov 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
513. FK Spolana Neratovice, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 100,0%
514. FK Náchod - Deštné, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
515. Tatran Prachatice 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 6:2 100,0%
516. 1. HFK Olomouc 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 6:4 66,7%
517. FK Zlín, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 11:1 100,0%
518. Sokol Hostouň 7 0 0 0 0 15 8 0 7 24 22:32 53,3%
519. SC Pustá Polom 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
520. TJ Slovan Bzenec 8 0 0 0 0 9 2 0 7 6 11:18 22,2%
521. FC Chotěboř 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:8 50,0%
522. Sokol Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
523. TJ MILO Olomouc 8 0 0 0 0 9 2 0 7 6 10:22 22,2%
524. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
525. FK Komárov 7 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 6 3 5:17 14,3%
526. TJ Nová Včelnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:11 0,0%
527. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
528. SK Spartak Slatiňany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 8:9 50,0%
529. FK Čechie Vykáň 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
530. SK Brná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:9 0,0%
531. FK Zbuzany 6 0 0 0 0 10 4 0 6 12 26:22 40,0%
532. TJ Spartak Soběslav 8 0 0 0 0 14 7 0 7 21 25:23 50,0%
533. SK Petřín Plzeň 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 8:11 33,3%
534. SK Hrobce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 50,0%
535. FC Strání 7 0 0 0 0 11 5 0 6 15 24:30 45,5%
536. MFK Dobříš 5 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 5 9 15:21 37,5%
537. FK Bospor Bohumín 7 0 0 0 0 10 4 0 6 12 16:28 40,0%
538. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
539. TJ Baník Nové Sedlo 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:9 0,0%
540. FK Jílové u Děčína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
541. SK Libčany 5 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 5 9 9:22 37,5%
542. Lanškroun FO 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
543. FC Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:7 33,3%
544. Český lev - Union Beroun 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 4 3 4:26 20,0%
545. FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
546. FK Mostecký 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
547. FK Přepeře 6 0 0 0 0 14 8 0 6 24 31:21 57,1%
548. FK Olympie Březová 7 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 5 9 17:23 37,5%
549. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
550. TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:15 0,0%
551. SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
552. SK Slaný 6 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 5:15 16,7%
553. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
554. TJ Unie Hlubina 5 0 0 0 0 8 4 0 4 12 15:24 50,0%
555. TJ Sokol Nevšová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 0,0%
556. Tatran Všechovice 5 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 4 9 11:22 42,9%
557. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
558. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 5 24 31:19 61,5%
559. SK Kosmonosy 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 3:12 0,0%
560. Povltavská fotbalová akademie 4 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 9 7:14 50,0%
561. Neznámý soupeř 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
562. TJ Sokol Kralovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:5 0,0%
563. FC Libišany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 13:14 50,0%
564. SK Újezd Praha 4 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 10:9 50,0%
565. TJ Břidličná 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
566. SK Baťov 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:9 0,0%
567. FK Šternberk 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
568. TJ Sokol Kateřinice 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2:8 0,0%
569. TJ Dálnice Speřice 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:7 33,3%
570. SK OTAVA Katovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:5 0,0%
571. FK Kozlovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
572. TJ Sokol Čechovice 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
573. FC Kostelec na Hané 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 4:9 50,0%
574. FK Petřvald na Moravě 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
575. FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
576. TJ Spoje Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
577. TJ Sokol Nespeky 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 9:10 66,7%
578. SK Baník Modlany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
579. Spartak Průhonice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
580. TJ Řepiště 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:27 50,0%
581. SK Tichá 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
582. SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
583. FC Kvasice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
584. TJ Sokol Železnice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
585. FK HORNÍ ŘEDICE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
586. SK Rapid Psáry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
587. Spartak Police nad Metují 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři