24/08/2021
2.kolo
6:0
24/08/2021
2.kolo
3:0
24/08/2021
2.kolo
1:2
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:3
25/08/2021
2.kolo
3:1
25/08/2021
2.kolo
2:2
(4:5 PEN)
25/08/2021
2.kolo
1:7
25/08/2021
2.kolo
2:4
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:6
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:1
(prodloužení)
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:6
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:1
25/08/2021
2.kolo
1:5
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:1
(prodloužení)
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:2
25/08/2021
2.kolo
0:5
25/08/2021
2.kolo
1:2
01/09/2021
2.kolo
0:2
01/09/2021
2.kolo
1:4
01/09/2021
2.kolo
1:2
01/09/2021
2.kolo
0:2
02/09/2021
2.kolo
1:1
(4:2 PEN)
07/09/2021
2.kolo
0:1
08/09/2021
2.kolo
3:2
08/09/2021
2.kolo
0:1
(prodloužení)
08/09/2021
2.kolo
0:3
14/09/2021
2.kolo
0:5
21/09/2021
3.kolo
1:2
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:4
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:1
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:0
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:1
22/09/2021
3.kolo
1:2
22/09/2021
3.kolo
1:0
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:4
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:1
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:4
22/09/2021
3.kolo
2:5
(prodloužení)
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:3
22/09/2021
3.kolo
2:4
06/10/2021
3.kolo
4:2
(prodloužení)
06/10/2021
3.kolo
1:3
07/10/2021
3.kolo
1:2
(prodloužení)
26/10/2021
Osmifinále
17:30
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
14:30
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
15:00
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
16:30
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
17:00
11/11/2021
Osmifinále
15:00
24/11/2021
Osmifinále
14:30
01/12/2021
Osmifinále
14:30

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. Polepy 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:6 0,0%
401. SK Jičín 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
402. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
403. Lokomotiva České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
404. Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
405. Jižní Město - Chodov, FK 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 5:12 25,0%
406. SK Polanka nad Odrou 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 4:12 25,0%
407. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
408. Netolice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0,0%
409. LeRK Brno 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 11:3 50,0%
410. Ivančice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:5 0,0%
411. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
412. ČSA Karviná 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:13 50,0%
413. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
414. FC Sparta Brno 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 7:21 33,3%
415. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
416. SK Union 2013 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:9 33,3%
417. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
418. SIAD TP Braňany 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 9 4:4 60,0%
419. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
420. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
421. ŠSK Bílovec 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:6 33,3%
422. Pragis Satalice 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:11 33,3%
423. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
424. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
425. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
426. SK Jankov 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 10:10 40,0%
427. SK Polaban Nymburk s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
428. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
429. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
430. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
431. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
432. TJ Hartvíkovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:8 0,0%
433. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
434. FC Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
435. FC Hlinsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:10 0,0%
436. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 6 6 8:18 25,0%
437. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
438. SK Hřebeč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 0,0%
439. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
440. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
441. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
442. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
443. SK Kravaře 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
444. TJ Tatran Rako Rakovník 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 8:17 16,7%
445. FK Barrandov s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
446. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
447. FK Dobet Ostrožská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 66,7%
448. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
449. FK Stafin Holýšov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 50,0%
450. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
451. FC Slavia Třebíč 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:17 0,0%
452. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
453. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
454. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
455. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
456. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
457. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
458. FC Elsemero Brumov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
459. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
460. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
461. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
462. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
463. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
464. TJ Háj ve Slezsku 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
465. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
466. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
467. FK Lokomotiva Bílina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 50,0%
468. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
469. FC Boček Kuřim 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
470. ABC Braník 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:10 50,0%
471. TJ Hradiště 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
472. TJ Nedachlebice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
473. TJ Sokol Ústí 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:10 40,0%
474. TJ OSS Lomnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:15 0,0%
475. TJ Nová Ves u N. M. na Moravě 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:9 50,0%
476. SK Dolní Chabry 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 7:8 66,7%
477. TJ Sokol Libiš 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
478. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
479. SIAD TP Braňany 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 100,0%
480. Podještědský FC Český Dub 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
481. SK Vodňany DZ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
482. SENCO Doubravka 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 8:3 66,7%
483. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
484. FK Mutěnice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 66,7%
485. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
486. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
487. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
488. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
489. Družba Hlavnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 50,0%
490. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 100,0%
491. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
492. SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
493. FK Brandýs nad Labem 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
494. SK Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3:2 100,0%
495. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
496. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
497. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
498. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
499. Keramika Chlumčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
500. DBV Lázně Velké Losiny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři