26/09/2023
3.kolo
0:2
26/09/2023
3.kolo
4:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:1
(5:4 PEN)
27/09/2023
3.kolo
3:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:1
(4:5 PEN)
27/09/2023
3.kolo
0:1
27/09/2023
3.kolo
1:0
27/09/2023
3.kolo
0:2
27/09/2023
3.kolo
3:4
27/09/2023
3.kolo
0:1
10/10/2023
3.kolo
2:0
11/10/2023
3.kolo
1:2
11/10/2023
3.kolo
1:7
11/10/2023
3.kolo
0:1
12/10/2023
3.kolo
0:10
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
3:1
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:0
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:2
01/11/2023
Osmifinále
0:1
16/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:3
16/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:2
17/11/2023
Osmifinále
1:2
06/12/2023
Osmifinále
0:2
25/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
14:00
27/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
18:00
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
17:00
28/02/2024
Čtvrtfinále
18:00

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. FK ŽBS Železný Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
401. Sokol Citice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:15 0,0%
402. Polepy 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:6 0,0%
403. SK Jičín 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
404. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
405. Lokomotiva České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
406. Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
407. Jižní Město - Chodov, FK 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 5:12 25,0%
408. FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 5:15 16,7%
409. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
410. Netolice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0,0%
411. LeRK Brno 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 11:3 50,0%
412. Ivančice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:5 0,0%
413. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
414. ČSA Karviná 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:13 50,0%
415. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
416. FC Sparta Brno 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 7:21 33,3%
417. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
418. SK Union 2013 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:9 33,3%
419. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
420. SIAD TP Braňany 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 9 4:4 60,0%
421. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
422. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
423. ŠSK Bílovec 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:6 33,3%
424. Pragis Satalice 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:11 33,3%
425. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
426. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
427. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
428. SK Jankov 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 11:13 33,3%
429. SK Polaban Nymburk s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
430. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
431. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
432. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
433. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
434. TJ Hartvíkovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:8 0,0%
435. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
436. FC Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
437. FC Hlinsko 5 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 5 6 6:13 28,6%
438. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 8 0 0 1 1 11 3 0 8 9 16:26 27,3%
439. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
440. SK Hřebeč 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 11:14 25,0%
441. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
442. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
443. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
444. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
445. SK Kravaře 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
446. TJ Tatran Rako Rakovník 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 8:17 16,7%
447. FK Barrandov s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
448. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
449. FK Dobet Ostrožská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 66,7%
450. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
451. FK Stafin Holýšov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 50,0%
452. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
453. FC Slavia Třebíč 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:17 0,0%
454. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
455. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
456. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
457. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
458. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
459. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
460. FC Elsemero Brumov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
461. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
462. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
463. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
464. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
465. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
466. TJ Háj ve Slezsku 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
467. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
468. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
469. FK Lokomotiva Bílina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 50,0%
470. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
471. FC Kuřim 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 3 4:4 33,3%
472. ABC Braník 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:10 50,0%
473. TJ Hradiště 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
474. TJ Nedachlebice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
475. TJ Sokol Ústí 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:10 40,0%
476. TJ OSS Lomnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:15 0,0%
477. TJ Nová Ves u N. M. na Moravě 3 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 3 3 6:14 25,0%
478. SK Dolní Chabry 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 7:8 66,7%
479. TJ Sokol Libiš 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
480. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
481. SIAD TP Braňany 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 100,0%
482. Podještědský FC Český Dub 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
483. SK Vodňany DZ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
484. SENCO Doubravka 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 8:3 66,7%
485. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
486. FK Mutěnice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 66,7%
487. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
488. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
489. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
490. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
491. Družba Hlavnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 50,0%
492. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 100,0%
493. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 6:12 50,0%
494. SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
495. FK Brandýs nad Labem 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
496. SK Český Brod 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
497. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
498. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
499. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
500. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři