24/09/2019
3.kolo
0:1
24/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
24/09/2019
3.kolo
1:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
25/09/2019
3.kolo
0:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
8:0
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:4
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
3:1
25/09/2019
3.kolo
2:0
01/10/2019
3.kolo
4:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
3:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
4:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
2:1
02/10/2019
3.kolo
2:1
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:2
(prodloužení)
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
4:0
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:4
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:4
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
06/11/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
500. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
501. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
502. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
503. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
504. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
505. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
506. SK KRAB-Haus Košíře 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
507. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
508. VTJ Škoda České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:3 16,7%
509. FC Boček Kuřim 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
510. TJ Hradiště 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
511. FC Chotíkov 1932 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
512. TJ Nedachlebice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
513. TJ OSS Lomnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:15 0,0%
514. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
515. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
516. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
517. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
518. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
519. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
520. SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
521. FK Brandýs nad Labem 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
522. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
523. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
524. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
525. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
526. Keramika Chlumčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
527. Slovan Břeclav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
528. FC Bílovec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
529. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
530. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
531. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
532. SK Benešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
533. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 16,7%
534. TJ Proboštov 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
535. SC Pustá Polom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
536. TJ Slovan Bzenec 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 3:9 0,0%
537. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
538. TJ Nová Včelnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:11 0,0%
539. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
540. TJ Červený Kostelec 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:7 16,7%
541. SK Brná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:9 0,0%
542. SK Petřín Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:4 0,0%
543. FK Olympia Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
544. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
545. TJ Baník Nové Sedlo 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:9 0,0%
546. FK Jílové u Děčína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
547. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
548. TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:15 0,0%
549. FK Luhačovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
550. TJ Sokol Srbice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 3:4 16,7%
551. SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
552. FK Hvězda Cheb 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 0,0%
553. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
554. TJ Sokol Nevšová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 0,0%
555. TJ Skaštice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
556. TJ Start Brno 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
557. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři