04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
3:1
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
0:0
(2:4 PEN)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
4:2
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
5:0
17/06/2020
Semifinále
1:2
17/06/2020
Semifinále
2:1
01/07/2020
Finále
1:2

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
200. FK Přepeře 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 9 13:7 60,0%
201. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 9 10:6 75,0%
202. SK Uhelné sklady Praha 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 6 6 8:31 25,0%
203. FK Horažďovice 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 7:19 33,3%
204. TJ Sokol Deštné v Orlických horách 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 4:3 58,3%
205. SK Holice 14 0 0 0 0 19 2 7 10 13 15:36 22,8%
206. FK Říčany 3 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 10:11 38,9%
207. FK IZOS Libočany 4 0 0 0 0 7 2 2 3 8 9:15 38,1%
208. FC Dukla SEKOPT Hranice 10 0 0 0 0 14 2 7 5 13 14:28 31,0%
209. TJ Dolní Němčí 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 1 5 7 15:26 29,2%
210. FK Šumperk 7 0 0 0 0 14 2 5 7 11 15:32 26,2%
211. SK Pyšely 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 5:4 50,0%
212. FK Svéradice 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 4 8 7:22 33,3%
213. ČAFC Židenice Brno 7 0 0 0 0 9 2 2 5 8 9:15 29,6%
214. Český lev Neštěmice 9 0 0 0 0 11 2 1 8 7 11:34 21,2%
215. AFK Sokol Semice 7 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 4 8 16:19 33,3%
216. FK Jiskra Třeboň 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:12 46,7%
217. EMĚ Mělník 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 11:8 38,9%
218. FC Slavoj Kladno 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 4:8 40,0%
219. FK Vodňany 5 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 5 6 9:30 28,6%
220. FC Turnov a.s. 5 0 0 0 0 8 2 1 5 7 7:15 29,2%
221. FK Krnov 6 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 4 7 8:14 33,3%
222. TJ ZD Bohumín 5 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 1 9 10:10 50,0%
223. FK Mohelnice 10 0 0 0 0 12 2 1 9 7 12:29 19,4%
224. Del. Děčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
225. havířov 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 2 2 8 5:5 44,4%
226. TJ Dražice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 7:8 50,0%
227. FK Slavoj Žatec 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 1 5 7 17:21 29,2%
228. TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou 4 0 0 0 0 11 2 6 3 12 16:18 36,4%
229. FC Rozvoj Trstěnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 7:7 50,0%
230. SK Lipová 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 11:10 33,3%
231. SK Toužim 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 14:23 33,3%
232. FC SPARTAK CHRÁST o.s. 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 9:15 33,3%
233. FK Jiskra Mšeno - Jablonec n. N. 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 11:16 38,9%
234. FC Přední Kopanina 7 0 0 0 0 11 2 3 6 9 17:29 27,3%
235. TJ Sokol Libiš 7 0 0 0 0 9 2 0 7 6 10:22 22,2%
236. SK Hořovice 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 8:16 46,7%
237. SK Viktoria Sibřina 5 0 0 0 0 8 2 3 3 9 13:18 37,5%
238. FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem 9 0 0 0 0 11 2 1 8 7 9:27 21,2%
239. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:13 46,7%
240. FC Morkovice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 7 7:3 77,8%
241. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 12 0 0 0 0 16 2 2 12 8 20:50 16,7%
242. SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov 8 0 0 0 0 12 2 3 7 9 12:31 25,0%
243. Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Chrastava 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 10:15 38,9%
244. TJ Keramika Chlumčany 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 8:15 40,0%
245. SK Bělá p. Bezdězem 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 6:14 50,0%
246. FC Vela Uhelné Sklady 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 8 10:6 66,7%
247. SKP Rapid Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 12:18 46,7%
248. Sokol Provodov 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 4 8 10:13 33,3%
249. Šlapanice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 7:7 58,3%
250. LeRK Brno 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 11:3 50,0%
251. FC Sparta Brno 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 7:21 33,3%
252. TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 6:11 38,9%
253. SK Jankov 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 10:10 40,0%
254. SK Protivanov 4 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 4 8 7:16 33,3%
255. SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 4 0 0 0 0 8 2 3 3 9 9:18 37,5%
256. FK Šardice 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 6:11 38,9%
257. Malše Roudné 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 5:6 58,3%
258. FK Dobet Ostrožská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 66,7%
259. TJ Tatran Sedlčany 5 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 5 6 19:20 28,6%
260. TJ Sokol Ústí 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:10 40,0%
261. SK Dolní Chabry 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 7:8 66,7%
262. SIAD TP Braňany 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 100,0%
263. SENCO Doubravka 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 8:3 66,7%
264. FK Mutěnice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 66,7%
265. FK Náchod - Deštné, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 100,0%
266. Tatran Prachatice 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 6:2 100,0%
267. 1. HFK Olomouc 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 6:4 66,7%
268. FK Zlín, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 11:1 100,0%
269. SK Spartak Slatiňany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 8:9 50,0%
270. FK Zbuzany 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 17:13 40,0%
271. FK Spartak Soběslav 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 9:8 40,0%
272. FC Strání 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:14 40,0%
273. FK Bospor Bohumín 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 9:12 40,0%
274. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 9:9 46,7%
275. 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 7:11 58,3%
276. SK Plzeň 1894 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 1:10 25,0%
277. FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5 0 0 0 0 7 1 1 5 4 6:14 19,0%
278. FCS Sokol Mysločovice 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 6:14 33,3%
279. 1. FC Polešovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 8:6 50,0%
280. FC Trnava 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 5:10 33,3%
281. FK TECHNOPLAST Chropyně 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 3:18 25,0%
282. FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 9 0 0 0 0 11 1 3 7 6 10:43 18,2%
283. SK Rapid Muglinov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
284. Čížová 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 8:7 33,3%
285. TJ Sušice 3 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 5:13 26,7%
286. TJ ČKD Blansko 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
287. Dolní Bojanovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
288. TJ ZD Milín 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 6:10 25,0%
289. SK Koalko Český Krumlov 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 14:12 26,7%
290. FC Veselí nad Moravou 7 0 0 0 0 7 1 1 5 4 5:16 19,0%
291. FC Jílové 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 3:1 66,7%
292. FC Zličín 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 4 4 4:16 22,2%
293. TJ Sušice 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 4 4 5:15 22,2%
294. SK ZČE Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 6:7 33,3%
295. SK Štětí 10 0 0 0 0 14 1 3 10 6 18:42 14,3%
296. Meteor Stříbrná Skalice 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 2 3 5 5:7 27,8%
297. Slavoj Předměřice 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 4 5:10 26,7%
298. FK Mühl Rumburk 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
299. FK Litol 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 5:10 33,3%
300. ASK Lovosice 6 0 0 0 0 8 1 4 3 7 10:21 29,2%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři