24/09/2019
3.kolo
0:1
24/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
24/09/2019
3.kolo
1:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
25/09/2019
3.kolo
0:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
8:0
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:4
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
3:1
25/09/2019
3.kolo
2:0
01/10/2019
3.kolo
4:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
3:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
4:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
2:1
02/10/2019
3.kolo
2:1
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:2
(prodloužení)
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
4:0
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:4
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:4
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
06/11/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
500. 1. HFK Olomouc 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 6:4 66,7%
501. FK Zlín, a.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 11:1 100,0%
502. AFK Chrudim 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:8 44,4%
503. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 16,7%
504. Hostouň 3 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 3 12 13:20 57,1%
505. TJ Proboštov 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
506. Slovan Velvary 4 0 0 0 0 8 3 1 4 10 11:11 41,7%
507. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 4 0 0 0 0 7 3 1 3 10 10:17 47,6%
508. AFK Tišnov 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 4 10:13 33,3%
509. SC Pustá Polom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
510. TJ Slovan Bzenec 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 3:9 0,0%
511. FC Chotěboř 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:8 50,0%
512. Sokol Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
513. FK Nové Sady 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 4 3 2:7 20,0%
514. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
515. FK Komárov 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 2:3 33,3%
516. TJ Nová Včelnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:11 0,0%
517. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
518. SK Spartak Slatiňany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 8:9 50,0%
519. FK Čechie Vykáň 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
520. TJ Červený Kostelec 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:7 16,7%
521. SK Brná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:9 0,0%
522. FK Zbuzany 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 17:13 40,0%
523. FK Spartak Soběslav 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 9:8 40,0%
524. SK Petřín Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:4 0,0%
525. SK Hrobce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 50,0%
526. FC Strání 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:14 40,0%
527. MFK Dobříš 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 9 13:13 50,0%
528. FK Bospor Bohumín 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 9:12 40,0%
529. FK Olympia Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
530. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
531. TJ Baník Nové Sedlo 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:9 0,0%
532. FK Jílové u Děčína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
533. SK Libčany 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:6 33,3%
534. Lanškroun FO 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
535. FC Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:7 33,3%
536. Český lev - Union Beroun 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 4:11 33,3%
537. FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 5:9 33,3%
538. FK Mostecký 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
539. FK Přepeře 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 9 13:7 60,0%
540. FK Olympie Březová 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3:9 33,3%
541. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 9:9 46,7%
542. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
543. 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 7:11 58,3%
544. TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:15 0,0%
545. FK Luhačovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
546. TJ Sokol Srbice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 3:4 16,7%
547. SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
548. SK Slaný 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 50,0%
549. FK Hvězda Cheb 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 0,0%
550. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
551. TJ Unie Hlubina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:3 50,0%
552. TJ Sokol Nevšová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 0,0%
553. TJ Skaštice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
554. Tatran Všechovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 50,0%
555. TJ Start Brno 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
556. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
557. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 9 10:6 75,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři