29/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:2
(prodloužení)
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
4:0
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:4
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:4
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
06/11/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
3:1
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
0:0
(2:4 PEN)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
4:2
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
5:0
17/06/2020
Semifinále
17:15
17/06/2020
Semifinále
20:15

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. Hluboká nad Vltavou 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:3 16,7%
401. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 12 0 0 0 0 16 2 2 12 8 20:50 16,7%
402. FK SIAD Souš 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
403. FK Spartak Kaplice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 16,7%
404. Lutín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
405. Kopřivnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 3:8 16,7%
406. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 16,7%
407. VTJ Škoda České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:3 16,7%
408. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 16,7%
409. TJ Proboštov 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
410. TJ Červený Kostelec 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:7 16,7%
411. TJ Sokol Srbice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 3:4 16,7%
412. TJ Skaštice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 5:7 16,7%
413. FK Blansko 10 0 0 0 0 12 1 3 8 6 10:26 16,7%
414. SFK Vrchovina N.Město na M. - Radešinská Svratka 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 6:17 16,7%
415. TJ Tatran Rako Rakovník 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 3 8:17 16,7%
416. SK Štětí 10 0 0 0 0 14 1 3 10 6 18:42 14,3%
417. FK Real Lískovec 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 2 3:6 13,3%
418. Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 7 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 7 3 2:18 12,5%
419. Kralupy nad Vltavou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:7 11,1%
420. Sportovní klub VTJ RAPID Liberec 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:7 11,1%
421. Tělovýchovná jednota Štítná nad Vláří 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:4 11,1%
422. TJ Tatran Bohunice 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 2 6:15 11,1%
423. FC ZVVZ Milevsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:6 11,1%
424. S.K. Dětmarovice s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:6 11,1%
425. FK Graffin Kácov 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:6 11,1%
426. Rudná 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:3 11,1%
427. FC Vsetín 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 2 9:18 11,1%
428. FK Horaždovice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:4 11,1%
429. FC Bzová 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:9 11,1%
430. TJ Sokol Celtic Bořetice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:8 11,1%
431. SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 7 3 13:29 10,0%
432. FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 6 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 2 4:11 9,5%
433. FK Jeseník 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 5:11 8,3%
434. SK Úvaly 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 2:10 8,3%
435. FC Heřmanice Slezská 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 5:11 8,3%
436. FS Napajedla 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 1 0:11 6,7%
437. Sigma Hodonín 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 5 1 4:15 5,6%
438. TJ AKRA České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
439. Čechie Karlín BVB 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
440. AC Lučan Žatec 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:16 0,0%
441. FC Svinov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:3 0,0%
442. FK Dropa Pardubice 1899 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:5 0,0%
443. FC Kaučuk Opava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
444. FK Ostrov 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 4:18 0,0%
445. Stolany 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:6 0,0%
446. SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3:9 0,0%
447. SK Mogul Vacenovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
448. Havran Kryry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:7 0,0%
449. SK Actherm Vršovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
450. FC MARINER Bavorovice s.r.o. 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:13 0,0%
451. Jiskra Česká Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
452. TJ Chanovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:10 0,0%
453. Sokol Kamenný Újezd 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1:10 0,0%
454. Spartak VTJ Lipník nad Bečvou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
455. SK Králová 1954 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
456. TJ Sokol Kozmice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
457. FC Háje Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
458. FK Nejdek 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 5:13 0,0%
459. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
460. AFK Loko Chomutov 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:10 0,0%
461. Slavoj Hrdějovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:6 0,0%
462. Sokol Teplá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
463. FC Skuteč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
464. FK Jiskra Heřmanův Měštec 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
465. SK Černolice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
466. Dukla Tábor 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
467. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
468. FK ŽBS Železný Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
469. Sokol Citice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:15 0,0%
470. Polepy 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:6 0,0%
471. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
472. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
473. Netolice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0,0%
474. Ivančice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:5 0,0%
475. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
476. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
477. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
478. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
479. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
480. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
481. FC Bílovec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
482. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
483. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
484. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
485. SK Polaban Nymburk s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
486. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
487. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
488. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
489. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
490. TJ Hartvíkovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:8 0,0%
491. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
492. FC Hlinsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:10 0,0%
493. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
494. SK Hřebeč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 0,0%
495. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
496. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
497. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
498. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
499. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
500. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři