29/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:2
(prodloužení)
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
4:0
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:4
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:4
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
06/11/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
3:1
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
0:0
(2:4 PEN)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
4:2
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
5:0
17/06/2020
Semifinále
17:15
17/06/2020
Semifinále
20:15

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
100. 1. Fotbalový klub Nová Paka 5 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 5 15 19:23 50,0%
101. Vítkovická nemocnice B.M.A. 1853 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 50,0%
102. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
103. FC Morkovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
104. FK Sokol Mokré Lazce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
105. SFK Meziboří 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
106. FK Baník Most 1909, a.s. 10 0 0 1 0 18 8 3 7 27 24:22 50,0%
107. FK Kozlovice 4 0 0 0 0 8 4 0 4 12 8:12 50,0%
108. Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
109. SK Bělá p. Bezdězem 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 6:14 50,0%
110. LeRK Brno 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 11:3 50,0%
111. ČSA Karviná 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:13 50,0%
112. FC Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
113. SK Kravaře 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
114. FK Barrandov s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
115. FK Stafin Holýšov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 50,0%
116. FC Elsemero Brumov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
117. FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně 5 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 5 15 20:25 50,0%
118. TJ Háj ve Slezsku 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
119. FK Lokomotiva Bílina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 50,0%
120. ABC Braník 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:10 50,0%
121. TJ Nová Ves u N. M. na Moravě 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:9 50,0%
122. TJ Sokol Libiš 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
123. Podještědský FC Český Dub 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
124. SK Vodňany DZ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
125. Družba Hlavnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 50,0%
126. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
127. DBV Lázně Velké Losiny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
128. FK Avízo Město Albrechtice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
129. FS Napajedla 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
130. Jiskra Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
131. FC Chotěboř 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:8 50,0%
132. Sokol Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
133. SK Spartak Slatiňany 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 8:9 50,0%
134. FK Čechie Vykáň 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 50,0%
135. SK Hrobce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 50,0%
136. MFK Dobříš 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 9 13:13 50,0%
137. Lanškroun FO 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
138. FK Mostecký 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
139. SK Slaný 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 50,0%
140. TJ Unie Hlubina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:3 50,0%
141. Tatran Všechovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 50,0%
142. SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž 24 0 0 1 0 51 21 13 17 76 82:81 49,7%
143. Kladno 17 0 0 0 0 31 13 7 11 46 45:38 49,5%
144. MFK Frýdek-Místek 20 0 0 0 0 42 19 5 18 62 53:59 49,2%
145. FK Varnsdorf a.s. 25 0 0 0 0 51 22 9 20 75 88:77 49,0%
146. FC Chomutov 8 0 0 0 0 15 7 1 7 22 22:24 48,9%
147. FC Písek 16 0 0 0 0 37 15 9 13 54 61:54 48,6%
148. FC DROPA ČKD Kompresory Střížkov 7 0 0 0 0 11 5 1 5 16 23:17 48,5%
149. Fotbalový klub Tachov 7 0 0 0 0 11 4 4 3 16 24:18 48,5%
150. FC Slovan Rosice 11 0 0 0 0 22 10 2 10 32 47:49 48,5%
151. Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 8 0 0 0 0 11 5 1 5 16 20:21 48,5%
152. SK Slavia Vejprnice 6 0 0 0 0 11 5 1 5 16 25:19 48,5%
153. Jakubčovice fotbal s.r.o. 6 0 0 0 0 11 5 1 5 16 17:13 48,5%
154. SK Kladno 12 0 0 0 0 25 10 6 9 36 41:34 48,0%
155. FC Střížkov Praha 9 4 0 0 0 0 7 3 1 3 10 15:10 47,6%
156. SFK Vrchovina 4 0 0 0 0 7 3 1 3 10 9:11 47,6%
157. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 4 0 0 0 0 7 3 1 3 10 10:17 47,6%
158. FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 20 0 0 0 0 36 16 3 17 51 66:71 47,2%
159. Sokol Konice 6 0 0 0 0 12 5 2 5 17 20:17 47,2%
160. 1. SK Prostějov 20 0 0 0 0 41 16 10 15 58 79:67 47,2%
161. SK Sparta Krč 16 0 0 0 0 32 12 9 11 45 45:41 46,9%
162. FK Seko Louny 6 0 0 0 0 10 4 2 4 14 15:19 46,7%
163. FK Jiskra Třeboň 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:12 46,7%
164. SK Hořovice 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 8:16 46,7%
165. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 7:13 46,7%
166. SKP Rapid Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 12:18 46,7%
167. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 2 7 9:9 46,7%
168. FK Tatran Prachatice 17 0 0 0 0 31 12 7 12 43 45:45 46,2%
169. FK Litoměřicko 11 0 0 0 0 19 8 2 9 26 29:47 45,6%
170. SK Převýšov 11 0 0 0 0 22 10 0 12 30 32:39 45,5%
171. FK Kunice 6 0 0 0 0 11 4 3 4 15 27:20 45,5%
172. FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 15 0 0 0 0 25 9 7 9 34 43:49 45,3%
173. SK Klatovy 1898 18 0 0 0 0 34 15 1 18 46 59:75 45,1%
174. RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 11 0 0 0 0 20 8 3 9 27 34:46 45,0%
175. FC Dolní Benešov 26 0 0 0 0 43 18 4 21 58 61:72 45,0%
176. SK Hranice 21 0 0 0 0 35 13 8 14 47 66:59 44,8%
177. 1.SC Znojmo FK 25 0 0 0 0 60 22 14 24 80 84:102 44,4%
178. SK Uničov 27 0 0 0 0 51 19 11 21 68 88:78 44,4%
179. havířov 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 2 2 8 5:5 44,4%
180. FK Čáslav, a.s. 16 0 0 0 0 27 10 6 11 36 37:43 44,4%
181. SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 8 0 0 0 0 15 6 2 7 20 16:34 44,4%
182. FK Mutěnice 10 0 0 0 0 21 8 4 9 28 39:39 44,4%
183. Tělovýchovná jednota Jíloviště 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:3 44,4%
184. SK Líšeň 14 0 0 0 0 30 12 4 14 40 48:52 44,4%
185. Milíčeves 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 5:4 44,4%
186. TJ Tatran Rousínov 8 0 0 0 0 12 5 1 6 16 13:18 44,4%
187. Desná 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 2:4 44,4%
188. AFK Chrudim 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:8 44,4%
189. FK Náchod s.r.o. 19 0 0 0 0 31 12 5 14 41 54:62 44,1%
190. TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory 12 0 0 0 0 19 7 4 8 25 32:30 43,9%
191. MSK Břeclav 18 0 0 0 0 35 13 7 15 46 48:55 43,8%
192. FC TVD Slavičín 23 0 0 0 0 51 18 13 20 67 91:103 43,8%
193. SK Zápy 9 0 0 0 0 16 6 3 7 21 31:29 43,8%
194. Jiskra Třeboň 13 0 0 0 0 26 10 4 12 34 37:40 43,6%
195. SK Hlavice 6 0 0 0 0 13 5 2 6 17 23:30 43,6%
196. FK Kolín 23 0 0 0 0 46 17 9 20 60 66:72 43,5%
197. FK Mikulovice o.s. 6 0 0 0 0 10 4 1 5 13 13:15 43,3%
198. FK TJ Štěchovice 9 0 0 0 0 17 7 1 9 22 30:33 43,1%
199. FC Tatran Poštorná 12 0 0 0 1 24 8 7 9 31 36:39 43,1%
200. FC Zeman Brno 4 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 4 9 11:15 42,9%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři