10/08/2022
1.kolo
1:4
16/08/2022
1.kolo
2:2
(1:4 PEN)
16/08/2022
1.kolo
1:3
16/08/2022
1.kolo
3:2
(prodloužení)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
0:1
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:1
(prodloužení)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:9
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:4
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:1
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:4
17/08/2022
1.kolo
0:3
17/08/2022
1.kolo
3:0
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:3
(prodloužení)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
3:2
17/08/2022
1.kolo
5:1
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:6
17/08/2022
1.kolo
0:4
17/08/2022
1.kolo
4:1
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:3
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:3
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:1
(prodloužení)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
0:1
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:5
17/08/2022
1.kolo
3:2
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:2
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:1
(4:5 PEN)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:0
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:3
17/08/2022
1.kolo
0:2
17/08/2022
1.kolo
5:4
(prodloužení)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:4
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:5
17/08/2022
1.kolo
0:1
17/08/2022
1.kolo
3:1
17/08/2022
1.kolo
3:2
(prodloužení)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:3
17/08/2022
1.kolo
3:4
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:0
(prodloužení)
17/08/2022
1.kolo
2:0
17/08/2022
1.kolo
1:5
17/08/2022
1.kolo
0:3
23/08/2022
1.kolo
0:9
24/08/2022
1.kolo
0:3
13/09/2022
2.kolo
2:4
(prodloužení)
13/09/2022
2.kolo
1:5
14/09/2022
2.kolo
1:2
(prodloužení)
14/09/2022
2.kolo
0:4
14/09/2022
2.kolo
0:3
14/09/2022
2.kolo
2:0
14/09/2022
2.kolo
2:9
14/09/2022
2.kolo
2:0
14/09/2022
2.kolo
2:2
(2:3 PEN)
14/09/2022
2.kolo
4:1
14/09/2022
2.kolo
3:1
14/09/2022
2.kolo
0:1
14/09/2022
2.kolo
2:1
14/09/2022
2.kolo
1:3
14/09/2022
2.kolo
1:0
14/09/2022
2.kolo
0:4
14/09/2022
2.kolo
1:5
14/09/2022
2.kolo
0:1
(prodloužení)
20/09/2022
2.kolo
2:3
21/09/2022
2.kolo
3:3
(1:4 PEN)
21/09/2022
2.kolo
1:3
(prodloužení)
21/09/2022
2.kolo
1:2
21/09/2022
2.kolo
1:2
21/09/2022
2.kolo
1:4
21/09/2022
2.kolo
0:11
21/09/2022
2.kolo
0:3
21/09/2022
2.kolo
0:5
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00
19/10/2022
3.kolo
15:00

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
100. Čížová 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 8:7 33,3%
101. FK Pelikán Děčín 8 0 0 0 0 17 8 2 7 26 34:33 51,0%
102. FK Arsenal Česká Lípa 16 0 0 0 0 29 9 8 12 35 47:46 40,2%
103. SK Lipová 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 6 11:10 33,3%
104. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
105. MFK Vyškov 20 0 0 0 0 34 13 5 16 44 64:63 43,1%
106. Tělovýchovná jednota Jíloviště 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:3 44,4%
107. Lokomotiva České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
108. Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 100,0%
109. Milíčeves 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 5:4 44,4%
110. Slavoj SK Řevnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 1:0 66,7%
111. TJ Sokol Ústí 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 6 11:10 40,0%
112. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 100,0%
113. FK Slušovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 100,0%
114. SK Hrobce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 50,0%
115. SK Újezd Praha 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 6:5 50,0%
116. FK Frýdek-Místek 23 0 0 0 0 49 24 5 20 77 69:69 52,4%
117. FK Tatran Prachatice 17 0 0 0 0 31 12 7 12 43 45:45 46,2%
118. TJ ZD Bohumín 5 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 1 9 10:10 50,0%
119. 1.FC Viktorie Přerov 15 0 0 0 0 27 10 4 13 34 50:50 42,0%
120. TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
121. VTŽ Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
122. havířov 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 2 2 8 5:5 44,4%
123. FC Tempo Praha, o.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 3:3 33,3%
124. FC Rozvoj Trstěnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 7:7 50,0%
125. SK Kladno 15 0 0 0 0 29 11 6 12 39 48:48 44,8%
126. FK Mutěnice 10 0 0 0 0 21 8 4 9 28 39:39 44,4%
127. FC Morkovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
128. FK Sokol Mokré Lazce 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
129. SFK Meziboří 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
130. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 4:4 33,3%
131. Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
132. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
133. Skaritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
134. Šlapanice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 7:7 58,3%
135. SIAD TP Braňany 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 9 4:4 60,0%
136. Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 33,3%
137. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
138. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
139. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
140. SK Kravaře 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
141. FC Elsemero Brumov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
142. SK KRAB-Haus Košíře 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
143. FC Chotíkov 1932 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
144. FK Mutěnice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 66,7%
145. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 5:5 66,7%
146. SK Český Brod 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
147. Jiskra Rýmařov 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
148. FK Olympia Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
149. Lanškroun FO 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 50,0%
150. FK Mostecký 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
151. FK Luhačovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
152. Neznámý soupeř 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
153. TJ AKRA České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
154. FK Říčany 3 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 7 10:11 38,9%
155. Dolní Bojanovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
156. FC Kaučuk Opava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
157. TJ Dražice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6 7:8 50,0%
158. SK ZČE Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 6:7 33,3%
159. FK Mühl Rumburk 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
160. SK Mogul Vacenovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
161. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 50,0%
162. Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 8 0 0 0 0 11 5 1 5 16 20:21 48,5%
163. SK Líšeň 17 0 0 0 0 36 15 5 16 50 58:59 46,3%
164. Slavoj Koloveč 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 3 9:10 25,0%
165. FC Skuteč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
166. SK Skalice 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 2 2 5 3:4 33,3%
167. SK Černolice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
168. FK Spartak Kaplice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 16,7%
169. Dukla Tábor 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
170. VTJ Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 1 5 9:10 41,7%
171. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
172. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
173. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
174. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
175. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
176. Malše Roudné 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 5:6 58,3%
177. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 16,7%
178. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
179. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
180. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
181. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
182. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
183. TJ Háj ve Slezsku 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
184. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
185. FC Boček Kuřim 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
186. SK Dolní Chabry 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 7:8 66,7%
187. TJ Sokol Libiš 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
188. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
189. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
190. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
191. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
192. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
193. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
194. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
195. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
196. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
197. Slovan Břeclav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
198. FK Avízo Město Albrechtice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
199. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
200. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři