21/09/2021
3.kolo
1:2
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:4
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:1
21/09/2021
3.kolo
2:0
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:1
22/09/2021
3.kolo
1:2
22/09/2021
3.kolo
1:0
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:4
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:1
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:4
22/09/2021
3.kolo
2:5
(prodloužení)
22/09/2021
3.kolo
0:3
22/09/2021
3.kolo
2:4
06/10/2021
3.kolo
4:2
(prodloužení)
06/10/2021
3.kolo
1:3
07/10/2021
3.kolo
1:2
(prodloužení)
26/10/2021
Osmifinále
1:0
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
2:0
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
1:2
27/10/2021
Osmifinále
0:2
11/11/2021
Osmifinále
4:0
12/11/2021
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
23/11/2021
Osmifinále
1:1
(4:5 PEN)
15/12/2021
Osmifinále
3:1
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
09/02/2022
Čtvrtfinále
17:00

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. FC Dolany 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 2 1:8 22,2%
401. Sokol Ligmet Milín 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
402. Hluboká nad Vltavou 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:3 16,7%
403. TJ Sokol Kozmice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
404. Tělovýchovná jednota Jíloviště 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4:3 44,4%
405. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
406. Sokol Teplá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
407. FK SIAD Souš 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
408. FC Skuteč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
409. Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 50,0%
410. FK Jiskra Heřmanův Měštec 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
411. SK Černolice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
412. FK Spartak Kaplice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 16,7%
413. Dukla Tábor 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
414. FK ŽBS Železný Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
415. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
416. VTJ Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 1 5 9:10 41,7%
417. Lutín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
418. Šlapanice 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 7:7 58,3%
419. Milíčeves 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 5:4 44,4%
420. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
421. ČSA Karviná 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:13 50,0%
422. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
423. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
424. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
425. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
426. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
427. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
428. Desná 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 2:4 44,4%
429. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
430. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
431. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
432. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
433. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
434. Malše Roudné 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 7 5:6 58,3%
435. FC Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 50,0%
436. SK Hřebeč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 0,0%
437. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
438. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
439. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
440. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
441. SK Kravaře 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
442. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 16,7%
443. FK Barrandov s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
444. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
445. FK Dobet Ostrožská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 66,7%
446. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
447. FK Stafin Holýšov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 50,0%
448. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
449. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
450. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
451. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
452. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
453. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
454. FC Elsemero Brumov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 50,0%
455. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
456. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
457. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
458. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
459. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
460. TJ Háj ve Slezsku 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 50,0%
461. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
462. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
463. FK Lokomotiva Bílina 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 50,0%
464. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
465. VTJ Škoda České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:3 16,7%
466. FC Boček Kuřim 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
467. ABC Braník 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:10 50,0%
468. TJ Hradiště 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
469. TJ Nedachlebice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
470. TJ Nová Ves u N. M. na Moravě 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:9 50,0%
471. SK Dolní Chabry 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 7:8 66,7%
472. TJ Sokol Libiš 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
473. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
474. Podještědský FC Český Dub 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
475. SK Vodňany DZ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
476. SENCO Doubravka 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 8:3 66,7%
477. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
478. FK Mutěnice 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 66,7%
479. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
480. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
481. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
482. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
483. Družba Hlavnice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 50,0%
484. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
485. SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
486. FK Brandýs nad Labem 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
487. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
488. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
489. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
490. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
491. Keramika Chlumčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
492. DBV Lázně Velké Losiny 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
493. Slovan Břeclav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
494. FK Avízo Město Albrechtice 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 50,0%
495. FS Napajedla 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 50,0%
496. Jiskra Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 50,0%
497. FC Bílovec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
498. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
499. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
500. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři