24/09/2019
3.kolo
0:1
24/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
24/09/2019
3.kolo
1:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
25/09/2019
3.kolo
0:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
8:0
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:3
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:4
25/09/2019
3.kolo
1:2
25/09/2019
3.kolo
3:1
25/09/2019
3.kolo
2:0
01/10/2019
3.kolo
4:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
3:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
4:2
01/10/2019
3.kolo
2:1
02/10/2019
3.kolo
2:1
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:2
(prodloužení)
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
4:0
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:4
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:4
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
06/11/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
400. FC Tempo Praha, o.s. 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 3:3 33,3%
401. FK Ostrov 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 4:18 0,0%
402. Sportovní klub VTJ RAPID Liberec 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:7 11,1%
403. Stolany 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:6 0,0%
404. TJ Sokol Pěnčín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
405. SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3:9 0,0%
406. SK Mogul Vacenovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
407. Havran Kryry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:7 0,0%
408. FK Jeseník 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 5:11 8,3%
409. SK Actherm Vršovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
410. Tělovýchovná jednota Štítná nad Vláří 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:4 11,1%
411. FC MARINER Bavorovice s.r.o. 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:13 0,0%
412. FK Real Lískovec 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 2 3:6 13,3%
413. TJ Tatran Bohunice 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 2 6:15 11,1%
414. Jiskra Česká Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
415. TJ Chanovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:10 0,0%
416. Sokol Kamenný Újezd 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1:10 0,0%
417. SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 7 3 13:29 10,0%
418. FC ZVVZ Milevsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:6 11,1%
419. Spartak VTJ Lipník nad Bečvou 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
420. SK Králová 1954 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
421. S.K. Dětmarovice s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:6 11,1%
422. SK Horní Měcholupy 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 4:11 16,7%
423. FC Dolany 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 2 1:8 22,2%
424. Sokol Ligmet Milín 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
425. Hluboká nad Vltavou 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:3 16,7%
426. TJ Sokol Kozmice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
427. FC Háje Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
428. SK Úvaly 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 2:10 8,3%
429. FK Nejdek 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 5:13 0,0%
430. FC Vřesina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
431. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 4:4 33,3%
432. AFK Loko Chomutov 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 2:10 0,0%
433. FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 6 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 2 4:11 9,5%
434. FK Graffin Kácov 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:6 11,1%
435. Slavoj Hrdějovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:6 0,0%
436. Sokol Teplá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
437. FK SIAD Souš 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:5 16,7%
438. FC Skuteč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
439. FK Jiskra Heřmanův Měštec 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
440. SK Černolice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
441. FK Spartak Kaplice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 16,7%
442. Dukla Tábor 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
443. SK Pardubice??? 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
444. FK ŽBS Železný Brod 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 0,0%
445. Sokol Citice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:15 0,0%
446. Skaritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 33,3%
447. Polepy 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:6 0,0%
448. Žlutice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
449. Rudná 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 0:3 11,1%
450. Lutín 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 16,7%
451. FC Vsetín 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 2 9:18 11,1%
452. SK Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:3 0,0%
453. Netolice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0,0%
454. Ivančice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:5 0,0%
455. Horní Suchá 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
456. Litovel 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
457. Kopřivnice 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 3:8 16,7%
458. TJ Sokol Stěbořice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
459. Královské Nové Sady 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 0,0%
460. FS Napajedla 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 4 1 0:11 6,7%
461. FK Dukla Dejvice 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
462. Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 33,3%
463. Družba Hlavnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
464. FC Bílovec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
465. SK Smíchov 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 0,0%
466. FC A.S.A. Ďáblice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
467. SK Hošek Robousy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
468. SK Polaban Nymburk s.r.o. 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3:7 0,0%
469. TJ Sokol Město Touškov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
470. TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
471. Družstevník Valašské Příkazy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
472. SK Přibyslav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
473. TJ Hartvíkovice 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:8 0,0%
474. FC Moskovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 0,0%
475. FK Sedmihorky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 33,3%
476. FC Hlinsko 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:10 0,0%
477. FK Horaždovice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1:4 11,1%
478. SK Viktoria Úlice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 33,3%
479. FC Bzová 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 2:9 11,1%
480. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1:9 0,0%
481. SK Hřebeč 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 0,0%
482. SK Žiželice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
483. FC Heřmanice Slezská 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 1 5:11 8,3%
484. SK Náměšť na Hané 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
485. TJ Sokol Celtic Bořetice 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 3:8 11,1%
486. Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
487. SK Artima Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
488. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0:1 16,7%
489. FC Pálava Mikulov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
490. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
491. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
492. FC Slavia Třebíč 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:17 0,0%
493. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
494. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
495. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
496. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
497. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
498. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
499. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
500. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři