29/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:2
(prodloužení)
29/10/2019
Osmifinále
4:0
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:4
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
0:4
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
(prodloužení)
30/10/2019
Osmifinále
2:0
06/11/2019
Osmifinále
3:1
(prodloužení)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
3:1
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
0:0
(2:4 PEN)
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
4:2
04/03/2020
Čtvrtfinále
5:0
17/06/2020
Semifinále
17:15
17/06/2020
Semifinále
20:15

Statistiky týmů

#KlubPRVPFSFČFZVRPBSkóreÚsp
500. Slavia Stachovice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
501. SK Slavkov u Brna 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
502. FC Slavia Třebíč 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2:17 0,0%
503. RAFK Rajhrad 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
504. SK Rudolfov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
505. FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 0,0%
506. SK Čeladná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
507. SK Bohuslavice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
508. TJ VOKD TCHAS Poruba 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
509. FK Baník Dubňany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
510. FK Mohelnice-Moravičany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
511. FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
512. SK Jesenec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
513. Sokol Cholupice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
514. FC Pěnčín 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
515. FK Slovan Jirkov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0,0%
516. TJ Květ Červené Pečky 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
517. FC Boček Kuřim 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
518. TJ Hradiště 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 0,0%
519. TJ Nedachlebice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
520. TJ OSS Lomnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:15 0,0%
521. FK Stříbrná Skalice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
522. TJ Svitavy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
523. FC Lhota u Vsetína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 0,0%
524. FC Trul Mikulovice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
525. FK Chropyně 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0,0%
526. SK Lipová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
527. SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
528. FK Brandýs nad Labem 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
529. FK Tatran Kadaň 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
530. Velké Hamry - Tanvald 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
531. FK Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
532. SK Strakonice 1908 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
533. Keramika Chlumčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
534. Slovan Břeclav 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
535. FC Bílovec 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
536. FK Slavia Orlová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
537. Refotal Albrechtice, s.r.o. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
538. FK Admira/Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
539. SK Benešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0,0%
540. SC Pustá Polom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
541. TJ Slovan Bzenec 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 3:9 0,0%
542. SK Střešovice 1911 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0,0%
543. TJ Nová Včelnice 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:11 0,0%
544. TJ Doksy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 0,0%
545. SK Brná 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:9 0,0%
546. SK Petřín Plzeň 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2:4 0,0%
547. FK Dukla Jižní Město 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0,0%
548. TJ Baník Nové Sedlo 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0:9 0,0%
549. FK Jílové u Děčína 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0,0%
550. SK Moravan Oldřišov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 0,0%
551. TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:15 0,0%
552. SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 0,0%
553. FK Hvězda Cheb 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 0,0%
554. TJ Sokol Želetava 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
555. TJ Sokol Nevšová 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 0,0%
556. TJ Start Brno 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 0,0%
557. SK Poříčany 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 0,0%
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři
Partneři